Saturday, September 22, 2012

Katrina Bowden


Katrina Bowden is an American actress noted mostly for her role as Cerie on 30 Rock.

Personal Profile

Full Name: Katrina Bowden
Also Known As: Katie Bowden
Nick Name: Kit Kat
Birth Date: September 19, 1988
Birth Place: Wyckoff, New Jersey, USA
Sign: Virgo
Spouse: Ben Jorgensen
Education: Immaculate Heart Academy
Height: 5' 9? (1.75 m)
Weight: 127 lbs or 58 kg?
Measurements:
Bust: 34
Waist: 23"
Hips: 33"
Bra Size: 34B
Shoe Size: 8
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: No
Piercings: No

Photographs

Click on the images below for enlarged view

Katrina Bowden

Katrina Bowden

Katrina Bowden

Katrina Bowden

Katrina Bowden

Katrina Bowden

Katrina Bowden

Katrina Bowden

Katrina Bowden

Katrina Bowden

Katrina Bowden

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Random Posts

Visitors

free counters

Add Us in Your Circles

  © Ink of life 2017 | Privacy Policy

ProBlogger Template by Ourblogtemplates.com

Back to TOP