Wednesday, May 22, 2013

Phoebe Cates


Phoebe Cates, American film actress, and model, noted especially for her roles in Fast Times at Ridgemont High (1982) and Gremlins (1984).

Full Name: Phoebe Cates Kline
Birth Name: Phoebe Belle Cates
Born: July 16, 1963
Birth Place: New York City, New York, U.S.
Father: Joseph Cates
Mother: Lily Cates
Spouse: Kevin Kline (1989–present)
Measurements: 34B-23-34 (1982)

Click on the images below for an enlarged view

Phoebe Cates

Phoebe Cates

Phoebe Cates

Phoebe Cates

Phoebe Cates

Phoebe Cates

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Visitors

free counters

Add Us in Your Circles

  © Ink of life 2014 | Privacy Policy

ProBlogger Template by Ourblogtemplates.com

Back to TOP