Sunday, September 29, 2013

Megan Young


Megan Young, a US born Filipino model, actress and the winner of Miss World in the year 2013.

Quick Facts

Birth Name: Megan Lynne Young
Born: February 27, 1990
Place of Birth: Alexandria, Virginia, United States
Height: 1.73 m (5 ft 8 in)
Hair color: Dark Brown
Eye color: Brown

Photo Collection

Megan Young

Megan Young

Megan Young

Megan Young

Megan Young

Megan Young

Megan Young

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Random Posts

Visitors

free counters

Add Us in Your Circles

  © Ink of life 2017 | Privacy Policy

ProBlogger Template by Ourblogtemplates.com

Back to TOP